Jokilaakson Rastipäivät 29.-30.4.2017

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A



   1  12.07  10.53      97851 191463  Collander Tomi               Rastikarhut
   2  12.09  10.51       2813 180155  Jokela Ville                 Suunta-Sepot
   3  12.01  10.59       5407 410693  Kohvakka Ilkka               Kouvolan Suunnistajat
   4  12.17  10.39      25569 199477  Koivusalo Riku               Rastikarhut
   5  __.__  10.47      12666 186452  Laaksonen Markku             Rasti 88
   6  12.15  10.41      15909  83983  Leppimäki Ilari              Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
   7  11.57  11.03      91941 189762  Lohikoski Roope              Rastikarhut
   8  __.__  11.01      11539 109876  Mieskoski Kimmo              Rasti-Lukko
   9  12.11  10.49     106314 207046  Mäntylä Mika                 Rasti-Nokia
  10  12.05  10.55      22205 150642  Nurminen Ville-Veikko        Suosmeren Salpa
  11  12.13  10.45      33349 181751  Nurmo Mika                   Punkalaitumen Kunto
  12  12.19  10.37      23456  83465  Pohjala Johannes             Kalevan Rasti
  13  12.03  10.57     104352 188543  Rostedt Teemu                Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
  14  __.__  10.43      11100 223289  Salo Markus                  Punkalaitumen Kunto
  15  11.59  __.__       2492 170321  Väätäinen Olli               Hiisirasti

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C



  21  __.__  11.00      11568  95174  Eklund Ari                   Rastikarhut

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40



  22  __.__  10.39       5024 201425  Lehtonen Eero                Ulvilan Ura
  23  __.__  10.41      28807 186338  Rintala Rami                 Hiisirasti
  24  11.11  __.__      28815 184721  Rintala Veli-Matti           MS Parma
  25  11.09  10.43     100677 222272  Toivio Matti                 RastiPiikkiö

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45



  26  11.41  __.__      30654 488082  Hirvonen Petri               Epilän Esa
  27  __.__  11.08        330 182680  Kuusisto Seppo               Koovee
  28  11.39  __.__     110190 226696  Laine Sampo                  Tampereen Pyrintö
  29  11.37  11.10      31555 209070  Numminen Mika                Urjalan Urheilijat
  30  11.45  11.04      14346 216317  Ojala Jari                   Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
  31  11.43  11.06       7199 185154  Pietiläinen Juha             Rasti E4
  32  11.47  11.00      30714  57724  Rantamäki Reko               Helsingin Suunnistajat
  33  __.__  11.02      94386 194090  Uusi-Pietilä Janne           Rasti-Lukko

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50



  34  __.__  11.06        403 199347  Itkonen Arto                 Turun Suunnistajat
  35  12.09  __.__      20351 500869  Kivimäki Jouni               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
  36  11.57  11.22      27856 181482  Laasonen Mauri               Tampereen Pyrintö
  37  11.59  11.18     100952 188682  Lahdenmäki Pertti            Ulvilan Ura
  38  11.55  __.__     108918 224608  Lamminaho Hannu              Suunta 2000
  39  12.11  11.04        136 109454  Nurmela Timo                 Rasti-Kurikka
  40  12.01  11.16      33504 205792  Oksanen Jukka                Rastikarhut
  41  __.__  11.10      35374 207195  Paija Markku                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  42  12.07  11.08      39763 166034  Rantala Pekka                Suunta-Sepot
  43  __.__  11.20      14835 195984  Reiman Markku                Järvenpään Palo
  44  __.__  11.24      14781 226674  Sinkkonen Juha               Rasti 88
  45  12.05  11.12      20082 132495  Tarkkanen Matti              Ulvilan Ura
  46  12.03  11.14      22433  50528  Vehkala Seppo                Siikaisten Sisu

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55



  47  11.53  11.24       7163  51893  Asikainen Timo               Hiisirasti
  48  11.59  11.18       2610  56344  Maijala Kari                 Epilän Esa
  49  11.51  __.__      26283 180676  Mannila Tapio                Rastikarhut
  50  11.55  11.22       9138 215629  Maunuksela Jari              Urjalan Urheilijat
  51  11.57  __.__       9697 159880  Mäkelä Markku                Rastikarhut
  52  12.01  __.__      37785 156400  Sjögren Jukka                Rastikarhut
  53  __.__  11.20      30904 232368  Valtanen Simo                Hinnerjoen Yritys

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60



  54  12.18  __.__       5689  56792  Hirvelä Reijo                Punkalaitumen Kunto
  55  12.12  __.__       5799 122245  Keskitalo Jukka              Punkalaitumen Kunto
  56  12.10  10.55      18490 230314  Koskialho Jouko              Rasti-Lukko
  57  12.08  __.__      18395 128722  Laakso Antero                Punkalaitumen Kunto
  58  __.__  10.53       5697  59674  Nummi Esko                   Punkalaitumen Kunto
  59  12.14  10.51      10944 189414  Nurminen Hannu               Hiisirasti
  60  12.16  10.47       1346  50536  Peltomäki Aimo               Siikaisten Sisu
  61  __.__  10.49      22091 182226  Pensas Esko                  Laihian Luja

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65



  62  11.53  10.01      12756 186340  Eklund Ralf                  Rasti-Lukko
  63  __.__  10.23      18107  52133  Haataja Kari                 Turun Metsänkävijät
  64  11.51  10.03       9097  83890  Kares Olli                   Eurajoen Veikot
  65  __.__  10.19       1444 195499  Keränen Kauko                Urjalan Urheilijat
  66  11.49  10.05      29899  55685  Laine Jaakko                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
  67  11.33  10.21      30878  52599  Lakkinen Keijo               Suunta-Sepot
  68  11.39  10.13      32451  45456  Nurminen Markku              Suosmeren Salpa
  69  11.47  10.07       4363  43180  Oikarinen Pertti             Suomussalmen Rasti
  70  11.45  __.__      33497 488085  Ovaska Ari                   Epilän Esa
  71  11.35  10.17       5503  82502  Pöntinen Jorma               Navi
  72  11.37  10.15      21452 194875  Ritala Ola                   Epilän Esa
  73  11.41  10.11       1805 201670  Roivas Matti                 Urjalan Urheilijat
  74  11.43  10.09       7205  45500  Siuko Hannu                  Suunta-Sepot
  75  11.29  10.27      31065  42582  Turpeinen Timo               Vaajakosken Terä
  76  11.31  10.25       9968 411548  Virtanen Jorma               Hiisirasti

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70



  77  11.32  __.__      30033 208094  Ansamaa Reino                Rasti-Nokia
  78  11.36  10.04       7133 105770  Elonen Matti                 Rasti-Lukko
  79  11.30  10.08      18220 167572  Euren Pertti                 Rastikarhut
  80  11.20  __.__        843 226600  Haaja Reijo                  Valkeakosken Haka
  81  __.__  10.28        208 184961  Heinonen Heikki              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  82  11.40  __.__       4992 156094  Hörkkö Jaakko                MS Parma
  83  __.__  10.18       4099  42367  Jokinen Pentti               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
  84  11.12  10.32        711 181747  Jylhä Keijo                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  85  11.34  10.06      20004  49078  Kaarnijärvi Seppo            Oriveden Ponnistus
  86  __.__  10.26      32086  45473  Kaasalainen Oiva             Suunta-Sepot
  87  11.18  10.20      20124  47207  Kärkkäinen Antero            Rasti-Lukko
  88  11.24  __.__      10600 199454  Mäki Pentti                  Rastikarhut
  89  11.10  10.34      19090  74235  Mäkivaara Olavi              Rastikarhut
  90  11.26  10.14      14930 209109  Paavola Vesa                 Epilän Esa
  91  11.16  10.24      16206 142415  Penttinen Juha               Mesikämmenet
  92  11.42  __.__      15884 112282  Pitkänen Heikki              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  93  __.__  10.12      12369  54534  Rantanen Ismo                Palo-88
  94  __.__  10.22      37066  93029  Rintala Paavo                Palo-88
  95  11.46  10.00       5510  93100  Rusko Heikki                 Vaajakosken Terä
  96  11.14  10.30      28307  45436  Sippola Teuvo                Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
  97  11.38  __.__      21573  57434  Talvitie Heikki              Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
  98  11.22  10.16      22486 122654  Tammisaari Pentti            Hirvensalon Heitto
  99  11.44  10.02      35575 179691  Tiitola Tero                 Rastikarhut
 100  11.28  10.10      38458 229363  Torpo Tapani                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75



 101  11.11  10.15       9745 232499  Aronen Osmo                  Rastikarhut
 102  11.07  10.21       7023  49955  Eilu Kalevi                  Rasti-Lukko
 103  11.13  10.13      13869  50012  Helppolainen Taisto          Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
 104  __.__  10.23      10830 206650  Juhonsalo Matti              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 105  11.15  10.11      18281 183574  Juntunen Olli                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 106  __.__  10.17       7181  93025  Kuusisto Seppo               Rasti-Lukko
 107  11.09  10.19      28818 125487  Leppänen Hannu               Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
 108  11.25  10.01      18564 195572  Mattila Kalervo              Rastikarhut
 109  11.03  10.31       2947 157323  Nurmo Heikki                 Punkalaitumen Kunto
 110  11.05  10.25      18522 503165  Nyman Per                    Rastikarhut
 111  11.01  10.33      21444 199129  Paavola Seppo                Epilän Esa
 112  11.23  10.03      30893  51896  Rintala Pentti               Hiisirasti
 113  11.19  10.07      30065  45254  Rosenqvist Onni              Suosmeren Salpa
 114  11.21  10.05      13761 190159  Saario Pentti                Loimaan Jankko
 115  __.__  10.27       7120  52098  Suomela Simo                 Rasti-Lukko
 116  11.17  10.09      34462  54420  Valtonen Teuvo               Eurajoen Veikot
 117  __.__  10.29      17229  45282  Vapanen Jukka                Rastikarhut

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80



 118  11.20  10.03      18245 223442  Helariutta Eero              Rastikarhut
 119  11.18  10.05      13852 170370  Koskinen Jukka               Hiisirasti
 120  11.16  10.09      21630 123323  Siivonen Jukka               Rastikarhut
 121  __.__  10.07       3682 191206  Ylijoki Olli                 Punkalaitumen Kunto

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H85



 122  11.25  10.00       7225  45609  Paunuvuori Toivo             Suunta-Sepot

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18



 123  11.00  10.54      28434 182767  Kaihtela Juuso               Rasti-Lukko

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16



 124  __.__  11.13        936 183006  Salo Kasperi                 Punkalaitumen Kunto

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14



 125  11.15  __.__      38287 161652  Mäenpää Matias               Tampereen Pyrintö

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13



 126  11.16  __.__      96468 168096  Haapio Miikka                Ulvilan Ura
 127  11.14  10.02      38633 207119  Horelli Felix                Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
 128  __.__  10.00      36440 215420  Lehtonen Elias               Ulvilan Ura
 129  11.12  __.__      90832  48623  Niemensivu Miki              Rasti-Lukko

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12



 130  11.13  10.09      99289 181194  Kivitie Veeti                Ulvilan Ura
 131  11.19  10.03     100389 194271  Koskinen Eemil               Tampereen Pyrintö
 132  11.23  __.__      90441 191159  Mäki-Laurila Anttoni         Punkalaitumen Kunto
 133  11.25  __.__      90833 180430  Niemensivu Roni              Rasti-Lukko
 134  11.17  10.05      95728 190687  Ojala Aleksi                 Koovee
 135  11.21  10.01      95727 166827  Ojala Kalle                  Koovee
 136  11.15  10.07      94530 179592  Tuominen Rami                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR



 137  11.01  __.__     109652 312803  Aronen Juho                  Rastikarhut
 138  11.07  __.__      97557  82832  Haapio Joona                 Ulvilan Ura
 139  11.03  __.__     108491 501758  Hannula Sakari               Rasti-Lukko
 140  11.05  __.__     108073 125225  Röntynen Joel                Vallan Suunta

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR



 141  11.12  10.10      99759  52037  Horelli Romeo                Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
 142  __.__  10.04     106005  51134  Kivioja Arttu                Nakkilan Wisa
 219  11.08  09.58     106633 183555  Koivula Lauri                Ulvilan Ura
 143  11.22  10.00     107920 180106  Mettänen Aaro                Vallan Suunta
 144  11.14  10.08     102852  45348  Nurmo Olavi                  Punkalaitumen Kunto
 145  11.18  10.06     110222 180281  Pajunen Konsta               Vallan Suunta
 146  11.10  __.__     108074 157608  Röntynen Lenni               Vallan Suunta
 147  11.16  __.__     109040  58780  Sulonen Eemil                Rasti-Lukko
 148  11.20  10.02      99060 189999  Syväterä Sampo               Rasti-Nokia

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A



  16  11.03  10.35       9217  99924  Inkilä Anni                  Luumäen Rasti
  17  __.__  10.33      27996 199831  Pöyhönen Saina               Rastikarhut
  18  11.01  __.__       4776 189984  Ritanotko Johanna            Tampereen Pyrintö
  19  11.05  10.31     100412 221764  Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa        RastiPiikkiö

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C



 149  11.33  10.58      16729  45234  Luovula Pia                  Suosmeren Salpa

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35



 150  11.06  10.46      29376 227155  Laine-Itävuo Tuija           Tampereen Pyrintö
 151  11.04  __.__      30085  58650  Uusikartano Hanna            Kodisjoen Kaiku

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40



 152  11.25  11.11     103568 196302  Mannila Minna                Rastikarhut
 153  11.27  __.__       7985 190971  Mäki-Laurila Anne            Punkalaitumen Kunto
 154  11.29  11.05     107140 182552  Mäntylä Terhi                Rasti-Nokia
 155  __.__  11.09       1809  87878  Pelto-Huikko Anne            Hiisirasti
 156  __.__  11.07       1308 224529  Salo Mervi                   Punkalaitumen Kunto

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45



 157  12.06  11.14      14857 503118  Rantamäki Karin              Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50



 158  11.56  __.__       4090  45633  Isolähteenmäki Tiina         Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
 159  __.__  11.01      29015  46225  Klemelä Päivi                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 160  11.58  __.__       3827  45250  Kontturi Liisa               Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
 161  __.__  10.59      20463 183494  Mäkelä Tiina                 Rauman Työväen Urheilijat

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55



 162  11.58  10.56       6915 181479  Laasonen Kirsi               Tampereen Pyrintö
 163  12.02  10.50        160 483211  Maijala Sari                 Epilän Esa
 164  __.__  10.54      27326 110542  Nummikoski Maarit            Ulvilan Ura
 165  12.04  10.48       3248  50524  Peltomäki Seija              Siikaisten Sisu
 166  12.00  10.52       5975  88517  Tuuppa Riikka                Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60



 167  11.50  10.44      11057  41819  Ahonkivi Irma                Rastikarhut
 168  11.52  10.42       2192 235268  Koskialho Elisabeth          Rasti-Lukko
 169  11.54  10.38       9553 189413  Nurminen Aila                Hiisirasti
 170  __.__  10.40       7119 208333  Suomela Margit               Rasti-Lukko

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65



 171  11.31  __.__       6165 500929  Korpinen Paula               Rasti-Lukko
 172  11.33  10.37      16984 190066  Pöntinen Tuula               Navi
 173  11.29  10.39      32110  45502  Siuko Anja                   Suunta-Sepot
 174  11.35  __.__      32815  99503  Tienari Pauliina             Kyrös-Rasti

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70



 175  11.06  10.18      20005  84109  Kaarnijärvi Marja            Oriveden Ponnistus
 176  __.__  10.24       7239 114489  Kaasalainen Tuula            Suunta-Sepot
 177  11.04  10.20       7130  45363  Nurmi Raija                  Rasti-Lukko
 178  11.02  10.22      18568  41818  Piiparinen Seija             Rastikarhut
 179  11.00  10.26      39292 117617  Pitkänen Eila                Jämsän Retki-Veikot

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D75



 180  11.10  10.14      32112  45426  Kallio Tuija                 Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
 181  11.12  10.12       5266  99756  Kirkkala Aino                Suosmeren Salpa

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D20



 182  11.39  10.52       5515 181358  Hakomäki Emmi                Tampereen Pyrintö
 183  __.__  10.50      36908 207093  Laasonen Sonja               Tampereen Pyrintö

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18



 184  11.17  11.23      36838 125885  Aho Susanna                  Länsi-Lavian Loiske
 185  11.21  11.17      98007 188516  Koivunen Nea                 Rastikarhut
 186  11.19  11.19        939 169324  Nurmo Katariina              Punkalaitumen Kunto
 187  11.15  11.25      34632 215680  Tuominen Heli                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 188  __.__  11.21      10397  50541  Vehkala Eveliina             Siikaisten Sisu

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16



 189  11.49  __.__      38265 195360  Hirvonen Julia               Kyrös-Rasti
 190  11.47  __.__      32668 125883  Isolähteenmäki Ida           Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
 191  11.43  10.36        957 193773  Kytäjä Nea                   Hiidenkiertäjät
 192  11.51  10.30        946 219589  Nurmo Marjaana               Punkalaitumen Kunto
 193  11.45  10.34      10102 179275  Tuominen Mari                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 194  __.__  10.32      12487  50520  Vehkala Katariina            Siikaisten Sisu

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14



 195  11.19  10.13      95729 195139  Ojala Jenny                  Koovee
 196  11.21  10.11     101074 500461  Översti Elli                 Valkeakosken Haka

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13



 197  11.00  10.14      99777 145869  Hall Wilma                   Vallan Suunta
 198  11.08  __.__      95143 195509  Henttonen Kerttu             Vallan Suunta
 199  __.__  10.12      90083  45068  Kytäjä Nora                  Hiidenkiertäjät
 200  11.06  __.__      99487 191483  Laine Noora                  Tampereen Pyrintö
 201  __.__  10.06      38581 179887  Luoma Elli                   Ulvilan Ura
 202  11.02  10.10      90440 169326  Nurmo Pauliina               Punkalaitumen Kunto
 203  11.04  10.08      95146 179769  Yli-Futka Amanda             Ulvilan Ura

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12



 204  11.07  10.17     105629 229840  Kivijärvi Alli               MS Parma
 205  11.09  10.13      99340 199476  Koivunen Netta               Rastikarhut
 206  11.05  __.__      99689 215278  Lehtimäki Liisa              Rasti-Lukko
 207  __.__  10.15      91966 215721  Lehtonen Venla               Ulvilan Ura
 208  11.03  10.19     104954  48487  Punto Elli                   Rasti-Nokia
 209  __.__  10.21      99020  50529  Vehkala Anniina              Siikaisten Sisu
 210  11.01  10.23     101073 500076  Översti Liisa                Valkeakosken Haka

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR



 211  __.__  10.01      39736 199944  Ankelo Kaisla                Ulvilan Ura
 212  11.11  10.03      99776 138079  Hall Ninni                   Vallan Suunta
 213  11.13  __.__      99690 215290  Lehtimäki Aino-Maria         Rasti-Lukko

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR



 214  11.02  __.__     102025  43544  Henttonen Vuokko             Vallan Suunta
 215  11.04  10.18     105628 229959  Kivijärvi Sanni              MS Parma
 216  11.06  10.16     106552 214884  Koskinen Aino                Tampereen Pyrintö
 217  __.__  10.20     100381 220903  Kytäjä Nia                   Hiidenkiertäjät
 218  11.00  __.__      99701 214088  Sulonen Saana                Rasti-Lukko