Jokilaakson Rastipäivät 29.-30.4.2017

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.    12   Pohjala Johannes                Kalevan Rasti                            35:18
  2.     7   Lohikoski Roope                 Rastikarhut                              42:00       +6:42
  3.     3   Kohvakka Ilkka                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    42:51       +7:33
  4.     4   Koivusalo Riku                  Rastikarhut                              43:29       +8:11
  5.    11   Nurmo Mika                      Punkalaitumen Kunto                      46:08      +10:50
  6.    10   Nurminen Ville-Veikko           Suosmeren Salpa                          47:46      +12:28
  7.     2   Jokela Ville                    Suunta-Sepot                             49:18      +14:00
  8.     6   Leppimäki Ilari                 Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat                 53:05      +17:47
  9.    13   Rostedt Teemu                   Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat               1:01:28      +26:10
 10.     1   Collander Tomi                  Rastikarhut                            1:10:34      +35:16
         9   Mäntylä Mika                    Rasti-Nokia                               Hyl.
        15   Väätäinen Olli                  Hiisirasti                                Hyl.

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    25   Toivio Matti                    RastiPiikkiö                             35:02
  2.    24   Rintala Veli-Matti              MS Parma                                 38:16       +3:14

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    29   Numminen Mika                   Urjalan Urheilijat                       26:36
  2.    31   Pietiläinen Juha                Rasti E4                                 27:39       +1:03
  3.    30   Ojala Jari                      Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      37:39      +11:03
  4.    32   Rantamäki Reko                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   40:35      +13:59
  5.    28   Laine Sampo                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        50:09      +23:33
  6.    26   Hirvonen Petri                  Epilän Esa                               55:52      +29:16

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    39   Nurmela Timo                    Rasti-Kurikka                            20:23
  2.    45   Tarkkanen Matti                 Ulvilan Ura                              24:36       +4:13
  3.    40   Oksanen Jukka                   Rastikarhut                              27:34       +7:11
  4.    46   Vehkala Seppo                   Siikaisten Sisu                          29:36       +9:13
  5.    36   Laasonen Mauri                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        29:49       +9:26
  6.    38   Lamminaho Hannu                 Suunta 2000                              34:19      +13:56
  7.    42   Rantala Pekka                   Suunta-Sepot                             38:49      +18:26
  8.    37   Lahdenmäki Pertti               Ulvilan Ura                              53:49      +33:26

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    50   Maunuksela Jari                 Urjalan Urheilijat                       21:04
  2.    49   Mannila Tapio                   Rastikarhut                              22:59       +1:55
  3.    47   Asikainen Timo                  Hiisirasti                               23:12       +2:08
  4.    51   Mäkelä Markku                   Rastikarhut                              27:37       +6:33
  5.    48   Maijala Kari                    Epilän Esa                               33:58      +12:54
  6.    52   Sjögren Jukka                   Rastikarhut                              41:27      +20:23

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    57   Laakso Antero                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                      25:12
  2.    55   Keskitalo Jukka                 Punkalaitumen Kunto                      29:11       +3:59
  3.    60   Peltomäki Aimo                  Siikaisten Sisu                          36:57      +11:45
  4.    59   Nurminen Hannu                  Hiisirasti                               41:42      +16:30
  5.    54   Hirvelä Reijo                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                      56:34      +31:22
  6.    56   Koskialho Jouko                 Rasti-Lukko                            1:03:36      +38:24

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    72   Ritala Ola                      Epilän Esa                               22:12
  2.    69   Oikarinen Pertti                Suomussalmen Rasti                       23:17       +1:05
  3.    74   Siuko Hannu                     Suunta-Sepot                             24:21       +2:09
  4.    70   Ovaska Ari                      Epilän Esa                               25:30       +3:18
  5.    64   Kares Olli                      Eurajoen Veikot                          25:47       +3:35
  6.    68   Nurminen Markku                 Suosmeren Salpa                          25:59       +3:47
  7.    76   Virtanen Jorma                  Hiisirasti                               26:15       +4:03
  8.    73   Roivas Matti                    Urjalan Urheilijat                       26:27       +4:15
  9.    62   Eklund Ralf                     Rasti-Lukko                              29:04       +6:52
 10.    71   Pöntinen Jorma                  Navi                                     39:37      +17:25
 11.    67   Lakkinen Keijo                  Suunta-Sepot                             49:38      +27:26

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    98   Tammisaari Pentti               Hirvensalon Heitto                       19:31
  2.    77   Ansamaa Reino                   Rasti-Nokia                              22:00       +2:29
  3.    80   Haaja Reijo                     Valkeakosken Haka                        23:54       +4:23
  4.    85   Kaarnijärvi Seppo               Oriveden Ponnistus                       24:09       +4:38
  5.    82   Hörkkö Jaakko                   MS Parma                                 26:46       +7:15
  6.    78   Elonen Matti                    Rasti-Lukko                              26:58       +7:27
  7.    95   Rusko Heikki                    Vaajakosken Terä                         27:08       +7:37
  8.    79   Euren Pertti                    Rastikarhut                              27:57       +8:26
  9.    97   Talvitie Heikki                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      28:55       +9:24
 10.    89   Mäkivaara Olavi                 Rastikarhut                              32:29      +12:58
 11.    87   Kärkkäinen Antero               Rasti-Lukko                              33:58      +14:27
 12.    99   Tiitola Tero                    Rastikarhut                              34:52      +15:21
 13.    92   Pitkänen Heikki                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      35:14      +15:43
 14.    90   Paavola Vesa                    Epilän Esa                               35:33      +16:02
 15.    96   Sippola Teuvo                   Rauman Työväen Urheilijat                37:47      +18:16
 16.    88   Mäki Pentti                     Rastikarhut                              39:01      +19:30
 17.   100   Torpo Tapani                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 42:29      +22:58
 18.    84   Jylhä Keijo                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      43:43      +24:12

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   102   Eilu Kalevi                     Rasti-Lukko                              26:08
  2.   112   Rintala Pentti                  Hiisirasti                               32:25       +6:17
  3.   108   Mattila Kalervo                 Rastikarhut                              32:50       +6:42
  4.   114   Saario Pentti                   Loimaan Jankko                           36:28      +10:20
  5.   101   Aronen Osmo                     Rastikarhut                              36:48      +10:40
  6.   109   Nurmo Heikki                    Punkalaitumen Kunto                      36:53      +10:45
  7.   113   Rosenqvist Onni                 Suosmeren Salpa                          40:25      +14:17
  8.   111   Paavola Seppo                   Epilän Esa                               42:40      +16:32
  9.   110   Nyman Per                       Rastikarhut                              45:42      +19:34
 10.   103   Helppolainen Taisto             Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat               1:02:44      +36:36
 11.   105   Juntunen Olli                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:04:39      +38:31
 12.   107   Leppänen Hannu                  Rauman Työväen Urheilijat              1:13:55      +47:47
       116   Valtonen Teuvo                  Eurajoen Veikot                           Hyl.

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   120   Siivonen Jukka                  Rastikarhut                              35:55
  2.   119   Koskinen Jukka                  Hiisirasti                               44:38       +8:43
  3.   118   Helariutta Eero                 Rastikarhut                              58:05      +22:10

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H85 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   122   Paunuvuori Toivo                Suunta-Sepot                             49:12

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   123   Kaihtela Juuso                  Rasti-Lukko                              41:37

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   125   Mäenpää Matias                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        20:51

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   127   Horelli Felix                   Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus            24:14
  2.   126   Haapio Miikka                   Ulvilan Ura                              35:43      +11:29
       129   Niemensivu Miki                 Rasti-Lukko                               Hyl.

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   131   Koskinen Eemil                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        12:26
  2.   133   Niemensivu Roni                 Rasti-Lukko                              13:18         +52
  3.   134   Ojala Aleksi                    Koovee                                   14:11       +1:45
  4.   132   Mäki-Laurila Anttoni            Punkalaitumen Kunto                      15:09       +2:43
  5.   136   Tuominen Rami                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 16:09       +3:43
  6.   135   Ojala Kalle                     Koovee                                   17:12       +4:46
  7.   130   Kivitie Veeti                   Ulvilan Ura                              22:04       +9:38

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   139   Hannula Sakari                  Rasti-Lukko                              13:32
  2.   138   Haapio Joona                    Ulvilan Ura                              38:56      +25:24
       137   Aronen Juho                     Rastikarhut                              Kesk.
       140   Röntynen Joel                   Vallan Suunta                            Kesk.

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   148   Syväterä Sampo                  Rasti-Nokia                              13:32
  2.   219   Koivula Lauri                   Ulvilan Ura                              15:13       +1:41
  3.   145   Pajunen Konsta                  Vallan Suunta                            16:10       +2:38
  4.   141   Horelli Romeo                   Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus            16:29       +2:57
  5.   144   Nurmo Olavi                     Punkalaitumen Kunto                      16:49       +3:17
  6.   147   Sulonen Eemil                   Rasti-Lukko                              19:01       +5:29
  7.   143   Mettänen Aaro                   Vallan Suunta                            24:06      +10:34

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    18   Ritanotko Johanna               Tampereen Pyrintö                        40:29
  2.    19   Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa           RastiPiikkiö                             54:34      +14:05
  3.    16   Inkilä Anni                     Luumäen Rasti                            59:27      +18:58

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   149   Luovula Pia                     Suosmeren Salpa                          43:11

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   150   Laine-Itävuo Tuija              Tampereen Pyrintö                        31:04
  2.   151   Uusikartano Hanna               Kodisjoen Kaiku                          33:28       +2:24

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   153   Mäki-Laurila Anne               Punkalaitumen Kunto                      34:26
  2.   154   Mäntylä Terhi                   Rasti-Nokia                              41:25       +6:59
  3.   152   Mannila Minna                   Rastikarhut                              45:40      +11:14

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   157   Rantamäki Karin                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   33:49

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   160   Kontturi Liisa                  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   31:21
  2.   158   Isolähteenmäki Tiina            Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 49:38      +18:17

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   162   Laasonen Kirsi                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        28:21
  2.   166   Tuuppa Riikka                   Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat                 29:54       +1:33
  3.   165   Peltomäki Seija                 Siikaisten Sisu                          35:28       +7:07
  4.   163   Maijala Sari                    Epilän Esa                               36:47       +8:26

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   169   Nurminen Aila                   Hiisirasti                               33:35
  2.   168   Koskialho Elisabeth             Rasti-Lukko                              36:07       +2:32
  3.   167   Ahonkivi Irma                   Rastikarhut                            1:07:01      +33:26

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   173   Siuko Anja                      Suunta-Sepot                             32:56
  2.   171   Korpinen Paula                  Rasti-Lukko                              39:58       +7:02
       174   Tienari Pauliina                Kyrös-Rasti                              Kesk.
       172   Pöntinen Tuula                  Navi                                      Hyl.

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   177   Nurmi Raija                     Rasti-Lukko                              23:22
  2.   178   Piiparinen Seija                Rastikarhut                              37:08      +13:46
  3.   175   Kaarnijärvi Marja               Oriveden Ponnistus                       39:15      +15:53
  4.   179   Pitkänen Eila                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      49:55      +26:33

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D75 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   181   Kirkkala Aino                   Suosmeren Salpa                          32:33
  2.   180   Kallio Tuija                    Rauman Työväen Urheilijat                42:06       +9:33

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D20 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   182   Hakomäki Emmi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        29:30

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   187   Tuominen Heli                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 46:49
  2.   185   Koivunen Nea                    Rastikarhut                              49:15       +2:26
  3.   186   Nurmo Katariina                 Punkalaitumen Kunto                    1:29:16      +42:27

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   191   Kytäjä Nea                      Hiidenkiertäjät                          25:23
  2.   193   Tuominen Mari                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 31:03       +5:40
  3.   192   Nurmo Marjaana                  Punkalaitumen Kunto                      37:33      +12:10
  4.   189   Hirvonen Julia                  Kyrös-Rasti                              50:35      +25:12

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   195   Ojala Jenny                     Koovee                                   21:31
  2.   196   Översti Elli                    Valkeakosken Haka                        26:54       +5:23

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   203   Yli-Futka Amanda                Ulvilan Ura                              15:40
  2.   202   Nurmo Pauliina                  Punkalaitumen Kunto                      17:43       +2:03
  3.   200   Laine Noora                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        24:27       +8:47
  4.   198   Henttonen Kerttu                Vallan Suunta                            26:35      +10:55
  5.   197   Hall Wilma                      Vallan Suunta                            35:50      +20:10

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   205   Koivunen Netta                  Rastikarhut                              13:12
  2.   208   Punto Elli                      Rasti-Nokia                              13:24         +12
  3.   210   Översti Liisa                   Valkeakosken Haka                        19:22       +6:10
  4.   206   Lehtimäki Liisa                 Rasti-Lukko                              29:33      +16:21
       204   Kivijärvi Alli                  MS Parma                                 Kesk.

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   213   Lehtimäki Aino-Maria            Rasti-Lukko                              17:54
  2.   212   Hall Ninni                      Vallan Suunta                            53:33      +35:39

H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   216   Koskinen Aino                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        13:35
  2.   218   Sulonen Saana                   Rasti-Lukko                              18:32       +4:57
  3.   214   Henttonen Vuokko                Vallan Suunta                            18:51       +5:16
       215   Kivijärvi Sanni                 MS Parma                                 Kesk.