Jokilaakson Rastipäivät 29.-30.4.2017

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 9,3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    12   Pohjala Johannes                Kalevan Rasti                          1:06:55
  2.     8   Mieskoski Kimmo                 Rasti-Lukko                            1:18:00      +11:05
  3.    10   Nurminen Ville-Veikko           Suosmeren Salpa                        1:32:27      +25:32
  4.     4   Koivusalo Riku                  Rastikarhut                            1:33:13      +26:18
  5.    11   Nurmo Mika                      Punkalaitumen Kunto                    1:33:48      +26:53
  6.     2   Jokela Ville                    Suunta-Sepot                           1:33:55      +27:00
  7.    14   Salo Markus                     Punkalaitumen Kunto                    1:35:38      +28:43
  8.     3   Kohvakka Ilkka                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:35:39      +28:44
  9.    13   Rostedt Teemu                   Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat               1:44:20      +37:25
 10.     6   Leppimäki Ilari                 Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat               1:48:06      +41:11
 11.     1   Collander Tomi                  Rastikarhut                            2:06:12      +59:17
         5   Laaksonen Markku                Rasti 88                                 Kesk.

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    21   Eklund Ari                      Rastikarhut                            1:00:38

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 5,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    23   Rintala Rami                    Hiisirasti                               59:47
  2.    25   Toivio Matti                    RastiPiikkiö                           1:02:30       +2:43
        22   Lehtonen Eero                   Ulvilan Ura                              Kesk.

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 5,6 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    29   Numminen Mika                   Urjalan Urheilijat                       47:23
  2.    31   Pietiläinen Juha                Rasti E4                                 48:30       +1:07
  3.    33   Uusi-Pietilä Janne              Rasti-Lukko                              55:27       +8:04
  4.    30   Ojala Jari                      Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      58:11      +10:48
  5.    32   Rantamäki Reko                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:02:09      +14:46
  6.    27   Kuusisto Seppo                  Koovee                                 1:02:53      +15:30

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    39   Nurmela Timo                    Rasti-Kurikka                            36:04
  2.    40   Oksanen Jukka                   Rastikarhut                              41:03       +4:59
  3.    45   Tarkkanen Matti                 Ulvilan Ura                              41:46       +5:42
  4.    36   Laasonen Mauri                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        42:20       +6:16
  5.    46   Vehkala Seppo                   Siikaisten Sisu                          43:01       +6:57
  6.    34   Itkonen Arto                    Turun Suunnistajat                       47:39      +11:35
  7.    44   Sinkkonen Juha                  Rasti 88                                 48:00      +11:56
  8.    41   Paija Markku                    Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     56:48      +20:44
  9.    42   Rantala Pekka                   Suunta-Sepot                           1:07:48      +31:44
        37   Lahdenmäki Pertti               Ulvilan Ura                              Kesk.

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    50   Maunuksela Jari                 Urjalan Urheilijat                       33:30
  2.    47   Asikainen Timo                  Hiisirasti                               36:58       +3:28
  3.    53   Valtanen Simo                   Hinnerjoen Yritys                        40:56       +7:26
  4.    48   Maijala Kari                    Epilän Esa                               50:33      +17:03

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.    56   Koskialho Jouko                 Rasti-Lukko                              55:46
  2.    59   Nurminen Hannu                  Hiisirasti                             1:41:58      +46:12
        60   Peltomäki Aimo                  Siikaisten Sisu                           Hyl.
        61   Pensas Esko                     Laihian Luja                              Hyl.

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.    69   Oikarinen Pertti                Suomussalmen Rasti                       44:25
  2.    74   Siuko Hannu                     Suunta-Sepot                             45:14         +49
  3.    67   Lakkinen Keijo                  Suunta-Sepot                             52:10       +7:45
  4.    64   Kares Olli                      Eurajoen Veikot                        1:02:42      +18:17
  5.    71   Pöntinen Jorma                  Navi                                   1:22:10      +37:45
        62   Eklund Ralf                     Rasti-Lukko                               Hyl.
        76   Virtanen Jorma                  Hiisirasti                                Hyl.

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    79   Euren Pertti                    Rastikarhut                              55:02
  2.    87   Kärkkäinen Antero               Rasti-Lukko                              56:08       +1:06
  3.    94   Rintala Paavo                   Palo-88                                  56:47       +1:45
  4.    85   Kaarnijärvi Seppo               Oriveden Ponnistus                       58:04       +3:02
  5.    78   Elonen Matti                    Rasti-Lukko                              58:27       +3:25
  6.    98   Tammisaari Pentti               Hirvensalon Heitto                     1:02:47       +7:45
  7.    99   Tiitola Tero                    Rastikarhut                            1:03:57       +8:55
  8.    93   Rantanen Ismo                   Palo-88                                1:07:34      +12:32
  9.    96   Sippola Teuvo                   Rauman Työväen Urheilijat              1:08:01      +12:59
 10.    86   Kaasalainen Oiva                Suunta-Sepot                           1:09:11      +14:09
 11.   100   Torpo Tapani                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:09:59      +14:57

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   102   Eilu Kalevi                     Rasti-Lukko                              43:41
  2.   106   Kuusisto Seppo                  Rasti-Lukko                              49:39       +5:58
  3.   101   Aronen Osmo                     Rastikarhut                              51:26       +7:45
  4.   117   Vapanen Jukka                   Rastikarhut                              57:02      +13:21
  5.   115   Suomela Simo                    Rasti-Lukko                              58:57      +15:16
  6.   114   Saario Pentti                   Loimaan Jankko                         1:01:36      +17:55
  7.   113   Rosenqvist Onni                 Suosmeren Salpa                        1:02:22      +18:41
  8.   112   Rintala Pentti                  Hiisirasti                             1:19:32      +35:51
  9.   108   Mattila Kalervo                 Rastikarhut                            1:24:29      +40:48
 10.   103   Helppolainen Taisto             Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat               1:30:32      +46:51
 11.   105   Juntunen Olli                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:36:22      +52:41
       107   Leppänen Hannu                  Rauman Työväen Urheilijat                Kesk.
       109   Nurmo Heikki                    Punkalaitumen Kunto                      Kesk.
       110   Nyman Per                       Rastikarhut                               Hyl.

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   119   Koskinen Jukka                  Hiisirasti                               42:52
  2.   118   Helariutta Eero                 Rastikarhut                              47:25       +4:33
  3.   120   Siivonen Jukka                  Rastikarhut                            1:07:50      +24:58
       121   Ylijoki Olli                    Punkalaitumen Kunto                      Kesk.

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   124   Salo Kasperi                    Punkalaitumen Kunto                    1:01:37

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   127   Horelli Felix                   Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus            51:30

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   131   Koskinen Eemil                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        17:12
  2.   136   Tuominen Rami                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 24:51       +7:39
  3.   134   Ojala Aleksi                    Koovee                                   26:52       +9:40
  4.   130   Kivitie Veeti                   Ulvilan Ura                              34:23      +17:11
       135   Ojala Kalle                     Koovee                                    Hyl.

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   219   Koivula Lauri                   Ulvilan Ura                              13:20
  2.   148   Syväterä Sampo                  Rasti-Nokia                              13:30         +10
  3.   141   Horelli Romeo                   Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus            14:10         +50
  4.   142   Kivioja Arttu                   Nakkilan Wisa                            14:39       +1:19
  5.   143   Mettänen Aaro                   Vallan Suunta                            16:09       +2:49
  6.   144   Nurmo Olavi                     Punkalaitumen Kunto                      16:13       +2:53
  7.   145   Pajunen Konsta                  Vallan Suunta                            18:06       +4:46

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 5,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    16   Inkilä Anni                     Luumäen Rasti                          1:14:19
  2.    19   Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa           RastiPiikkiö                           1:31:28      +17:09
        17   Pöyhönen Saina                  Rastikarhut                              Kesk.

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   149   Luovula Pia                     Suosmeren Salpa                          48:26

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   155   Pelto-Huikko Anne               Hiisirasti                               42:03
  2.   156   Salo Mervi                      Punkalaitumen Kunto                      58:25      +16:22
  3.   152   Mannila Minna                   Rastikarhut                            1:06:41      +24:38

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   157   Rantamäki Karin                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   48:37

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   161   Mäkelä Tiina                    Rauman Työväen Urheilijat                56:26
  2.   159   Klemelä Päivi                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                   1:04:21       +7:55

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   162   Laasonen Kirsi                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        46:24
  2.   163   Maijala Sari                    Epilän Esa                               53:49       +7:25
  3.   166   Tuuppa Riikka                   Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat                 57:58      +11:34
  4.   165   Peltomäki Seija                 Siikaisten Sisu                        1:04:09      +17:45
       164   Nummikoski Maarit               Ulvilan Ura                               Hyl.

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   170   Suomela Margit                  Rasti-Lukko                              50:41
  2.   168   Koskialho Elisabeth             Rasti-Lukko                              58:59       +8:18
  3.   169   Nurminen Aila                   Hiisirasti                               59:44       +9:03
       167   Ahonkivi Irma                   Rastikarhut                               Hyl.

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   173   Siuko Anja                      Suunta-Sepot                           1:01:26
  2.   172   Pöntinen Tuula                  Navi                                   1:01:58         +32

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   177   Nurmi Raija                     Rasti-Lukko                              36:47
  2.   178   Piiparinen Seija                Rastikarhut                              49:07      +12:20
  3.   176   Kaasalainen Tuula               Suunta-Sepot                             52:31      +15:44
  4.   175   Kaarnijärvi Marja               Oriveden Ponnistus                       59:33      +22:46

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D75 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   181   Kirkkala Aino                   Suosmeren Salpa                        1:00:36
  2.   180   Kallio Tuija                    Rauman Työväen Urheilijat              1:03:38       +3:02

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D20 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   182   Hakomäki Emmi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:04:40
       183   Laasonen Sonja                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        Kesk.

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   187   Tuominen Heli                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 55:44
  2.   185   Koivunen Nea                    Rastikarhut                              56:27         +43
  3.   188   Vehkala Eveliina                Siikaisten Sisu                        1:05:49      +10:05
  4.   186   Nurmo Katariina                 Punkalaitumen Kunto                    1:32:12      +36:28

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   191   Kytäjä Nea                      Hiidenkiertäjät                          35:02
  2.   193   Tuominen Mari                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 37:18       +2:16
  3.   220   Mäkinen Tuuli                   Ulvilan Ura                              43:05       +8:03
  4.   194   Vehkala Katariina               Siikaisten Sisu                          49:58      +14:56
  5.   192   Nurmo Marjaana                  Punkalaitumen Kunto                      58:24      +23:22

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   195   Ojala Jenny                     Koovee                                   28:36
  2.   196   Översti Elli                    Valkeakosken Haka                        39:01      +10:25

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   202   Nurmo Pauliina                  Punkalaitumen Kunto                      23:54
  2.   203   Yli-Futka Amanda                Ulvilan Ura                              25:47       +1:53
  3.   199   Kytäjä Nora                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          33:37       +9:43
  4.   197   Hall Wilma                      Vallan Suunta                          1:03:39      +39:45

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   208   Punto Elli                      Rasti-Nokia                              19:15
  2.   205   Koivunen Netta                  Rastikarhut                              29:54      +10:39
  3.   209   Vehkala Anniina                 Siikaisten Sisu                          34:12      +14:57
       204   Kivijärvi Alli                  MS Parma                                  Hyl.

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   211   Ankelo Kaisla                   Ulvilan Ura                              36:38
  2.   212   Hall Ninni                      Vallan Suunta                          1:03:28      +26:50

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   216   Koskinen Aino                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        12:15
  2.   215   Kivijärvi Sanni                 MS Parma                                 22:05       +9:50
  3.   217   Kytäjä Nia                      Hiidenkiertäjät                          23:27      +11:12