Jokilaakson Rastipäivät 29.-30.4.2017

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 5,0 + 9,3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    12   Pohjala Johannes                Kalevan Rasti                          1:42:13
  2.     4   Koivusalo Riku                  Rastikarhut                            2:16:42      +34:29
  3.     3   Kohvakka Ilkka                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  2:18:30      +36:17
  4.    11   Nurmo Mika                      Punkalaitumen Kunto                    2:19:56      +37:43
  5.    10   Nurminen Ville-Veikko           Suosmeren Salpa                        2:20:13      +38:00
  6.     2   Jokela Ville                    Suunta-Sepot                           2:23:13      +41:00
  7.     6   Leppimäki Ilari                 Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat               2:41:11      +58:58
  8.    13   Rostedt Teemu                   Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat               2:45:48    +1:03:35
  9.     1   Collander Tomi                  Rastikarhut                            3:16:46    +1:34:33
         8   Mieskoski Kimmo                 Rasti-Lukko                             ------
        14   Salo Markus                     Punkalaitumen Kunto                     ------
         5   Laaksonen Markku                Rasti 88                                ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 2,2 + 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

        21   Eklund Ari                      Rastikarhut                             ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 3,4 + 5,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    25   Toivio Matti                    RastiPiikkiö                           1:37:32
        23   Rintala Rami                    Hiisirasti                              ------
        22   Lehtonen Eero                   Ulvilan Ura                             ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 3,4 + 5,6 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    29   Numminen Mika                   Urjalan Urheilijat                     1:13:59
  2.    31   Pietiläinen Juha                Rasti E4                               1:16:09       +2:10
  3.    30   Ojala Jari                      Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                    1:35:50      +21:51
  4.    32   Rantamäki Reko                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:42:44      +28:45
        27   Kuusisto Seppo                  Koovee                                  ------
        33   Uusi-Pietilä Janne              Rasti-Lukko                             ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 2,7 + 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    39   Nurmela Timo                    Rasti-Kurikka                            56:27
  2.    45   Tarkkanen Matti                 Ulvilan Ura                            1:06:22       +9:55
  3.    40   Oksanen Jukka                   Rastikarhut                            1:08:37      +12:10
  4.    36   Laasonen Mauri                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:12:09      +15:42
  5.    46   Vehkala Seppo                   Siikaisten Sisu                        1:12:37      +16:10
  6.    42   Rantala Pekka                   Suunta-Sepot                           1:46:37      +50:10
        37   Lahdenmäki Pertti               Ulvilan Ura                             ------
        41   Paija Markku                    Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    ------
        34   Itkonen Arto                    Turun Suunnistajat                      ------
        44   Sinkkonen Juha                  Rasti 88                                ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 2,6 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    50   Maunuksela Jari                 Urjalan Urheilijat                       54:34
  2.    47   Asikainen Timo                  Hiisirasti                             1:00:10       +5:36
  3.    48   Maijala Kari                    Epilän Esa                             1:24:31      +29:57
        53   Valtanen Simo                   Hinnerjoen Yritys                       ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 2,4 + 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.    56   Koskialho Jouko                 Rasti-Lukko                            1:59:22
  2.    59   Nurminen Hannu                  Hiisirasti                             2:23:40      +24:18
        60   Peltomäki Aimo                  Siikaisten Sisu                         ------
        61   Pensas Esko                     Laihian Luja                            ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 2,1 + 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.    69   Oikarinen Pertti                Suomussalmen Rasti                     1:07:42
  2.    74   Siuko Hannu                     Suunta-Sepot                           1:09:35       +1:53
  3.    64   Kares Olli                      Eurajoen Veikot                        1:28:29      +20:47
  4.    67   Lakkinen Keijo                  Suunta-Sepot                           1:41:48      +34:06
  5.    71   Pöntinen Jorma                  Navi                                   2:01:47      +54:05
        76   Virtanen Jorma                  Hiisirasti                              ------
        62   Eklund Ralf                     Rasti-Lukko                             ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,1 + 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    85   Kaarnijärvi Seppo               Oriveden Ponnistus                     1:22:13
  2.    98   Tammisaari Pentti               Hirvensalon Heitto                     1:22:18          +5
  3.    79   Euren Pertti                    Rastikarhut                            1:22:59         +46
  4.    78   Elonen Matti                    Rasti-Lukko                            1:25:25       +3:12
  5.    87   Kärkkäinen Antero               Rasti-Lukko                            1:30:06       +7:53
  6.    99   Tiitola Tero                    Rastikarhut                            1:38:49      +16:36
  7.    96   Sippola Teuvo                   Rauman Työväen Urheilijat              1:45:48      +23:35
  8.   100   Torpo Tapani                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:52:28      +30:15
        93   Rantanen Ismo                   Palo-88                                 ------
        94   Rintala Paavo                   Palo-88                                 ------
        86   Kaasalainen Oiva                Suunta-Sepot                            ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2,1 + 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   102   Eilu Kalevi                     Rasti-Lukko                            1:09:49
  2.   101   Aronen Osmo                     Rastikarhut                            1:28:14      +18:25
  3.   114   Saario Pentti                   Loimaan Jankko                         1:38:04      +28:15
  4.   113   Rosenqvist Onni                 Suosmeren Salpa                        1:42:47      +32:58
  5.   112   Rintala Pentti                  Hiisirasti                             1:51:57      +42:08
  6.   108   Mattila Kalervo                 Rastikarhut                            1:57:19      +47:30
  7.   103   Helppolainen Taisto             Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat               2:33:16    +1:23:27
  8.   105   Juntunen Olli                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 2:41:01    +1:31:12
       109   Nurmo Heikki                    Punkalaitumen Kunto                     ------
       107   Leppänen Hannu                  Rauman Työväen Urheilijat               ------
       110   Nyman Per                       Rastikarhut                             ------
       106   Kuusisto Seppo                  Rasti-Lukko                             ------
       117   Vapanen Jukka                   Rastikarhut                             ------
       115   Suomela Simo                    Rasti-Lukko                             ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 1,6 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   119   Koskinen Jukka                  Hiisirasti                             1:27:30
  2.   120   Siivonen Jukka                  Rastikarhut                            1:43:45      +16:15
  3.   118   Helariutta Eero                 Rastikarhut                            1:45:30      +18:00
       121   Ylijoki Olli                    Punkalaitumen Kunto                     ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 2,1 + 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

       124   Salo Kasperi                    Punkalaitumen Kunto                     ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 1,9 + 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   127   Horelli Felix                   Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus          1:15:44

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1,6 + 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   131   Koskinen Eemil                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        29:38
  2.   136   Tuominen Rami                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 41:00      +11:22
  3.   134   Ojala Aleksi                    Koovee                                   41:03      +11:25
  4.   130   Kivitie Veeti                   Ulvilan Ura                              56:27      +26:49
       135   Ojala Kalle                     Koovee                                  ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 2,4 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   148   Syväterä Sampo                  Rasti-Nokia                              27:02
  2.   219   Koivula Lauri                   Ulvilan Ura                              28:33       +1:31
  3.   141   Horelli Romeo                   Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus            30:39       +3:37
  4.   144   Nurmo Olavi                     Punkalaitumen Kunto                      33:02       +6:00
  5.   145   Pajunen Konsta                  Vallan Suunta                            34:16       +7:14
  6.   143   Mettänen Aaro                   Vallan Suunta                            40:15      +13:13
       142   Kivioja Arttu                   Nakkilan Wisa                           ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 3,4 + 5,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    16   Inkilä Anni                     Luumäen Rasti                          2:13:46
  2.    19   Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa           RastiPiikkiö                           2:26:02      +12:16
        17   Pöyhönen Saina                  Rastikarhut                             ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 2,2 + 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   149   Luovula Pia                     Suosmeren Salpa                        1:31:37

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 2,5 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   152   Mannila Minna                   Rastikarhut                            1:52:21
       156   Salo Mervi                      Punkalaitumen Kunto                     ------
       155   Pelto-Huikko Anne               Hiisirasti                              ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 2,6 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   157   Rantamäki Karin                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:22:26

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,4 + 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

       161   Mäkelä Tiina                    Rauman Työväen Urheilijat               ------
       159   Klemelä Päivi                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,1 + 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   162   Laasonen Kirsi                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:14:45
  2.   166   Tuuppa Riikka                   Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat               1:27:52      +13:07
  3.   163   Maijala Sari                    Epilän Esa                             1:30:36      +15:51
  4.   165   Peltomäki Seija                 Siikaisten Sisu                        1:39:37      +24:52
       164   Nummikoski Maarit               Ulvilan Ura                             ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 2,1 + 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   169   Nurminen Aila                   Hiisirasti                             1:33:19
  2.   168   Koskialho Elisabeth             Rasti-Lukko                            1:35:06       +1:47
       167   Ahonkivi Irma                   Rastikarhut                             ------
       170   Suomela Margit                  Rasti-Lukko                             ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 : 1,9 + 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   173   Siuko Anja                      Suunta-Sepot                           1:34:22
       172   Pöntinen Tuula                  Navi                                    ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70 : 1,6 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   177   Nurmi Raija                     Rasti-Lukko                            1:00:09
  2.   178   Piiparinen Seija                Rastikarhut                            1:26:15      +26:06
  3.   175   Kaarnijärvi Marja               Oriveden Ponnistus                     1:38:48      +38:39
       176   Kaasalainen Tuula               Suunta-Sepot                            ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D75 : 1,6 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   181   Kirkkala Aino                   Suosmeren Salpa                        1:33:09
  2.   180   Kallio Tuija                    Rauman Työväen Urheilijat              1:45:44      +12:35

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D20 : 2,7 + 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   182   Hakomäki Emmi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:34:10
       183   Laasonen Sonja                  Tampereen Pyrintö                       ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 2,5 + 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   187   Tuominen Heli                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:42:33
  2.   185   Koivunen Nea                    Rastikarhut                            1:45:42       +3:09
  3.   186   Nurmo Katariina                 Punkalaitumen Kunto                    3:01:28    +1:18:55
       188   Vehkala Eveliina                Siikaisten Sisu                         ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 1,9 + 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   191   Kytäjä Nea                      Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:00:25
  2.   193   Tuominen Mari                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:08:21       +7:56
  3.   192   Nurmo Marjaana                  Punkalaitumen Kunto                    1:35:57      +35:32
       220   Mäkinen Tuuli                   Ulvilan Ura                             ------
       194   Vehkala Katariina               Siikaisten Sisu                         ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2,3 + 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   195   Ojala Jenny                     Koovee                                   50:07
  2.   196   Översti Elli                    Valkeakosken Haka                      1:05:55      +15:48

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 1,9 + 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   203   Yli-Futka Amanda                Ulvilan Ura                              41:27
  2.   202   Nurmo Pauliina                  Punkalaitumen Kunto                      41:37         +10
  3.   197   Hall Wilma                      Vallan Suunta                          1:39:29      +58:02
       199   Kytäjä Nora                     Hiidenkiertäjät                         ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1,6 + 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   208   Punto Elli                      Rasti-Nokia                              32:39
  2.   205   Koivunen Netta                  Rastikarhut                              43:06      +10:27
       209   Vehkala Anniina                 Siikaisten Sisu                         ------
       204   Kivijärvi Alli                  MS Parma                                ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,3 + 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   212   Hall Ninni                      Vallan Suunta                          1:57:01
       211   Ankelo Kaisla                   Ulvilan Ura                             ------

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H16 H13 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 2,4 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   216   Koskinen Aino                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        25:50
       215   Kivijärvi Sanni                 MS Parma                                ------
       217   Kytäjä Nia                      Hiidenkiertäjät                         ------